Mens Statistics – 2007

Bunbury Slammers
FIELD3 POINTREBOUNDSF/THROWS
NAMEGMMINATTMDE%ATTMDE%FLASBLSTTOOFDFTOTATTMDE%PTSPPG
Rigsby, Carey24960351167482150107633117831152133281851136144818.7
Edwards, Aaron22858305119395714258562141611169129198103615931314.2
Worthington, Trent1655318274417733436735994833457862426822313.9
Phillips, Patrick246882789635150442929774207112566848306326611.1
Weir, Joshua24802272100371113027698361885328211438205325010.4
Dwyer, David217031898042100632641645721342066932461929.1
Hitchcock, Wade21400122403341122955293115316355116744994.7
Edwards, Shayne1310646163526935104031343710660473.6
Quirk, Kyle1416663203230030603913132622100423.0
Hickert, Jordan229922272294100325700063.0
Walmsley, Nathan182297213183838331853245232815853372.1
Smith, Jason171485014281002312082113349444321.9
Northrop, Chad12611873984506401757126350211.7
Van Dijk, Nathan1052244171731852106134200111.1
Walton, Jay253001000100000000000.0
TOTAL2457601984752385401552958641279117566400761116156532858198782.8
OPPOSITION24576020758774260718530490518103221423389747113663439162233097.1

Lakeside Lightning
FIELD3 POINTREBOUNDSF/THROWS
NAMEGMMINATTMDE%ATTMDE%FLASBLSTTOOFDFTOTATTMDE%PTSPPG
Shaw, Aaron2911316372924631412339501381945894210514787667677326.7
Long, Charleston28112050222645188512710710028946378109187107676357020.4
Franich, Lordan2986136414941148533656621743584410214689637141414.3
Jackson, Brad24425114413431110420771002613.0
Johnston, Adam296332621104211139354997226563833713629812889.9
Prue, Jarrad2994118612467412566373632271682774457133462829.7
Butler, Steven29590210844011247426185340641839574430682458.4
Patterson, Daniel2438213344338224294452225391131422816571285.3
Creelman, Fletcher293491326045425049453234338814731661535.3
Stock, Andrew2837514455383110322931714323333664225601455.2
Sofoulis, Ryan2950113542314514318753535442056765039781374.7
Ford, Luke533147505120322110555120163.2
TOTAL29696027441204441057369356026621263624984958351330607400663177109.6
OPPOSITION296960234510224465320732596512128230692397923132067041161266291.8

Stirling Senators
FIELD3 POINTREBOUNDSF/THROWS
NAMEGMMINATTMDE%ATTMDE%FLASBLSTTOOFDFTOTATTMDE%PTSPPG
Kunkel, Luke26104052327452722962636234751051312361591016465125.0
Olowoyo, Carmichael25975446204461334030106487196654117171164945754221.7
Montgomery, Joseph2689040815237202723664793316349691181341037747918.4
Cullen, Geordie3114482042313393541451217177414816.0
Iliadis, Trian1323611348426422341916424117192616127513010.0
Dodd, Chris26747176724141820869465465571401974124591766.8
Stack, Damian1733895424410082121014332030504127661116.5
Salinas, Sebastian26493170573495252657572214236691051510671495.7
Bird, Warwick264941244738339275281521553957965632571355.2
Muller, Quinton4441375431337500722410550205.0
McLennan, Andrew2247087424813215745510444444611054122541084.9
Salinas, Christian21284753243291241294831931113546302273984.7
Bonser, Aaron17923917442810361013011037106467482.8
Donaldson, Daniel12111000001000000000022.0
Mading, Jok21321500001001224600021.0
Russell, Nathan1500000010020011215011.0
Hotchkin, Luke330000001100000000000.0
TOTAL2662402320101644652204316615751172895184347541188732464632700103.8
OPPOSITION266240224098244701237346105251221845924368211257772513662714104.4